Повний список сьогодні звільнених українських полонених

Яцик Віталій Степанович 1979

Самунджан Євген Олександрович 1983

Родін Ігор Вікторович 1960

П’ятигорець Віктор Миколайович 1962

Качковський Богдан Павлович 1965

Ліньов Валентин Валерійович 1973

Печера Ярослав Олександрович 1984

Олійник Андрій Віталійович 1976

Дригайло Андрій Олександрович 1965

Шевченко Руслан Миколайович 1979

Досяк Юрій Ігорович 1984

Дейнега Олександр Григорович 1983

Жержевський Сергій Олександрович 1987

Уваркін Андрій Миколайович 1978

Маринець Валерій Іванович 1977

Дмитренко Віктор Анатолійович 1978

Назаренко Валерій Петрович 1965

Дударенко Олександр Дмитрович 1961

Несмашний Валерій Іванович 1983

Кухарець Микола Миколайович 1973

Коломієць Ігор Петрович 1965

Антіпов Олексій Сергійович 1978

Томілін Володимир Петрович 1977

Калачніков Григорій Ігорович 1969

Миронов Сергій Володимирович 1972

Корнійчук Леонід Петрович 1969

Солощенко Олександр Віталійович 1970

Михайлишин Ігор Ярославович 1990

Назаренко Олександр Юрійович 1976

Покумейко Руслан Іванович 1976

Триба Олександр Володимирович 1981

Нікішин Євген Миколайович 1986

Лазутін Володимир Леонідович 1979

Старовойтов Олександр Сергійович 1990

Гунько Володимир Васильович 1989

Пономаренко Йосип Васильович 1982

Штефан Олег Геннадійович 1970

Фоменко Віталій Сергійович 1979

Стасюк Микола Стефанович 1993

Бабчій Михайло Михайлович 1988

Благінін Юрій Анатолійович 1978

Поліщук Віктор Олександрович 1981

Калюжний Олександр Іванович 1990

Жуков Олексій Михайлович 1970

Климчук Роман Миколайович 1978

Бакуревич Сергій Вікторович 1974

Горбенко Анатолій Іванович 1979

Сергієнко Олексій Олександрович 1983

Нагорний Ігор Анатолійович 1994

Куцмай В’ячеслав Васильович 1986

Бойко Олександр Іванович 1982

Тинкалюк Руслан Васильович 1985

Погорєлов Андрій Олександрович 1980

Тарасюк Ярослав Аркадійович 1987

Жупник Андрій Васильович 1984

Морозов Павло Євгенійович

1972

Куйбіда Володимир Володимирович

1991

Клименко Сергій Володимирович

1956

Мороз Олексій Йосипович

1978

Шляков Едуард Леонідович

1962

Брижаха Ігор Миколайович

1975

Кайдан Андрій Володимирович

Ткаченко Віталій Вікторович

1977

Джанбєков Шевкет Якубович

1960

Рябов Андрій Сергійович

1982

Шимков Сергій Володимирович

1969

Гуц Сергій Тимофійович

1962

Головчиць Віктор Григорович

1952

Лінічук Володимир Борисович

1958

Дмитрук Юрій Сергійович

1976

Хорунжий Артем Олександрович

1981

Шеретун Дмитро Євгенович

1988

Кушнір Сергій Миколайович

1983

Боєв Антон Олександрович

1989

Мануйлов Дмитро Геннадійович

1987

Гов’ядовський Юрій Леонідович

1959

Абрамчук Іван Михайлович

1982

Алтунін Євген Андрійович

1993

Антикало (Антікало) Володимир Володимирович

1988

Бабій Олександр Францович

1984

Байда Василь Іванович

1979

Батурін Віталій Ігорович

1984

Білозір Юрій Юрійович

1990

Бойко Сергій Михайлович

1974

Буренко (Боуренко) Сергій Андрійович

1972

Варениця (Вараниця, Ворониця) Андрій Пилипович

1990

Возний Роман Григорович

Гаєвський Валентин Олегович

1989

Гейник Микола Ярославович

1964

Гладишко Максим В’ячеславович

1987

Голінько Федір Іванович

1982

Головань Андрій Васильович

1984

Гричай Олександр Васильович

1993

Груцький Олександр Олександрович

1985

Дейнека Олександр Сергійович

1990

Дяк Олександр Володимирович

1990

Жильчук Микола Миколайович

1988

Заєць Андрій Геннадійович

1989

Зубленко Віктор Володимирович

1977

Карась Василь Анатолійович

1982

Кондесюк (Кондисюк) Олександр Анатолійович

1983

Конопліцький Віктор Сергійович

1981

Корнієнко Валентин Олександрович

1985

Коровяківський Віталій Леонідович

1975

Кос Михайло Леонтійович

1965

Лінік Олександр Іванович

1976

Майстренко Максим Андрійович

1974

Максимов Дмитро Андрійович

1987

Мельник Олександр (Андрій) Васильович

1993

Мигляс Володимир Станіславович

1974

Нагірняк Віталій Анатолійович

1982

Носов Олександр Васильович

1982

Омельковець Олександр Петрович

1992

Остружинський (Острожинський) Сергій Юрійович

1971

Павлюк Віктор Миколайович

1978

Панько Микола Миколайович (Михайлович)

1988

Підлісний Ігор Володимирович

1977

Полянко Олександр Сергійович

1983

Ребітва Сергій Петрович

1971

Рой (Рай) Олег Борисович

1968

Сидоренко Андрій Миколайович

1991

Соболюк Микола Вікторович

1992

Сосунович Тимофій Вікторович

1980

Стасієв (Стисєєв) Василь Іванович

1973

Тимошенко В’ячеслав Іванович

1979

Фіщук (Фещук) Юрій Васильович

1983

Целюх Володимир Іванович

1980

Цьорик Артем Вікторович

1987

Чижевський Павло Михайлович

1978

Шевчук Сава Павлович

1972

Шолом Денис Олександрович

1986

Шульгін (Шульгин) Віталій Володимирович

1976

Юрчук Андрій Дмитрович

1975

Яблонський Володимир Вікторович

1988

Якушенко Вадим Васильович

1979

Єщенко Володимир Ілліч

1963

Янков Сергій Олександрович

Середюк В’ячеслав Анатолійович

1967

Пшеничний Михайло Павлович

1982

Манзюк Анатолій Анатолійович

1982

Пошелюжний Юрій Павлович

1964

Бідний Роман Валерійович

1983

Ніколов Михайло Михайлович

1972

Абраменко Максим Олегович

1988

Карпенко Максим Миколайович

Comments are closed.